Is GoGo Squeez Apple Sauce, Fruit On The Go, Apple Strawberry, 4 Pack Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Apple, Strawberry, Apple Puree Concentrate, Banana, Apple Juice Concentrate, Blackcurrant

Check GoGo Squeez Apple Sauce, Fruit On The Go, Apple Strawberry, 4 Pack against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

GoGo Squeez Apple Sauce, Fruit On The Go, Apple Strawberry, 4 Pack is available at 13 retailers

AlbertsonsH-E-BVonsJewel-OscoKrogerRalphsSafewayHy-VeeMariano'sPick 'n SaveSmith'sFry'sMeijer

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go