Is GoGo squeeZ Applesauce Mango 3.2oz 12PK Egg Free?
Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for Egg free eaters as well.

Ingredients
Apple, Mango, Apple Puree Concentrate, Lemon Juice Concentra
Check GoGo squeeZ Applesauce Mango 3.2oz 12PK against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GoGo squeeZ Applesauce Mango 3.2oz 12PK in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Gogo Squeez Applesauce On The Go Pouch - 3.2oz
GoGo squeeZ Applesauce Cinnamon 3.2oz 18POUCHES
GoGo squeeZ Applesauce and Fruit Puree, Apple Apple Snack Pouches, 3.2 oz, 4 Pack
GoGo squeeZ Applesauce and Fruit Puree, Apple Cinnamon Snack Pouches, 3.2 oz, 12 Pack
Mott's Mango Peach Applesauce, 4 Ounce Cup, 6 Count
Where to buy
GoGo squeeZ Applesauce Mango 3.2oz 12PK is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast


