Is GoGo Squeez Applesauce On The Go Pouches Apple Berry - 4 CT Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Apple, Apple Puree Concentrate, Raspberry, Blackberry, Pomegranate Juice, Lemon Juice Concentrate, Apple, Lemon Juice Concentrate

Check GoGo Squeez Applesauce On The Go Pouches Apple Berry - 4 CT against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

GoGo Squeez Applesauce On The Go Pouches Apple Berry - 4 CT is available at 8 retailers

H-E-BKrogerShopRiteHarris TeeterHy-VeeUnited SupermarketsThe Fresh GrocerAmazon

About this product

Sauce · Pouch

Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast