Is GoGo SqueeZ BlastZ Fruit Pouches on the Go, Raspberry Rush Dairy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Apple, Apple Puree Concentrate, Raspberry, Cranberry, Lemon Juice Concentrate, Natural Flavor.

Check GoGo SqueeZ BlastZ Fruit Pouches on the Go, Raspberry Rush against your own diets in the app.

What is a Dairy Free diet?

A dairy-free diet eliminates all foods made from or containing milk and milk-derived ingredients, such as butter, cheese, yogurt, and cream. It's essential for people with lactose intolerance, milk allergies, or those who prefer plant-based alternatives. Common dairy substitutes include almond, soy, oat, and coconut-based milks and cheeses. While dairy is a major source of calcium and vitamin D, these nutrients can be replaced through fortified foods or supplements. Many people find going dairy-free helps reduce digestive issues, acne, or inflammation, but balance and proper nutrient intake remain key for long-term health.

Where to buy

GoGo SqueeZ BlastZ Fruit Pouches on the Go, Raspberry Rush is available at 1 retailer

Jewel-Osco

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
FruityTartAcidic
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoDrinking