Is GoGo SqueeZ BlastZ Fruit Pouches on the Go, Raspberry Rush Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Apple, Apple Puree Concentrate, Raspberry, Cranberry, Lemon Juice Concentrate, Natural Flavor.

Check GoGo SqueeZ BlastZ Fruit Pouches on the Go, Raspberry Rush against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

GoGo SqueeZ BlastZ Fruit Pouches on the Go, Raspberry Rush is available at 1 retailer

Jewel-Osco

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
FruityTartAcidic
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoDrinking