Is GoGo squeeZ fruit sauce variety pack Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Apple, Mango, Guava, Red dragon fruit, Concentrated lemon juice (if necessary).
Check GoGo squeeZ fruit sauce variety pack against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GoGo squeeZ fruit sauce variety pack in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
El Paso Mild Enchilada Sauce, 10-Ounce Cans (Pack of 12)
Outshine Strawberry, Lime, and Raspberry Frozen Mini Fruit Pops Variety Pack, Non-GMO, 12 Ct
Starburst Fruit Chews Chewy Candy Original Single Pack - 2.07 Oz
Nature Valley Crunchy Granola Bars, 1.49 oz 2-Bar Pouch, 12 ct Variety Pack Box
Pure Organic Layered Fruit Bars Variety Pack
About this product
Sauce · Pouch, Spreader
Flavor
FruityTangy
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoGarnishingDipping


