Is Gogo Squeez Fruit Snack Apple Mango 4X90g Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Apple 74.9%, Mango 25.0%, Concentrated Lemon Juice
Check Gogo Squeez Fruit Snack Apple Mango 4X90g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Gogo Squeez Fruit Snack Apple Mango 4X90g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Where to buy
Gogo Squeez Fruit Snack Apple Mango 4X90g is available at 1 retailer
Tesco
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


