Is GoGo squeeZ Fruit & VeggieZ, Apple Yellow Carrot Banana, 3.2 Oz, 4 Ct Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Apple, Apple Puree Concentrate, Yellow Carrot, Banana, Lemon Juice Concentra

Check GoGo squeeZ Fruit & VeggieZ, Apple Yellow Carrot Banana, 3.2 Oz, 4 Ct against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

GoGo squeeZ Fruit & VeggieZ, Apple Yellow Carrot Banana, 3.2 Oz, 4 Ct is available at 2 retailers

WalmartAmazon

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go