Is GoGo Squeez Happy Immunez Organic Apple Strawberry Rhubarb Blend Of Fruit 900g Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- vitamin b12
vitamin b12
Dietitian noteVitamin B12 can come from either animal products or bacteria cultures. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Organic Apple, Organic Strawberry, Organic Apple Puree Concentrate, Organic Rhubarb, Organic Jerusalem Artichoke Inulin, Organic Blackcurrant, Organic Lemon Juice Concentrate, Bakers Yeast Beta Glucan, Zinc Gluconate, Cyanocobalamin (Vitamin B12).
Check GoGo Squeez Happy Immunez Organic Apple Strawberry Rhubarb Blend Of Fruit 900g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GoGo Squeez Happy Immunez Organic Apple Strawberry Rhubarb Blend Of Fruit 900g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
GoGo Squeez Happy Immunez Organic Apple Strawberry Rhubarb Blend Of Fruit 900g is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Pouch


