Is Gogo Squeez Organic Applesauce On The Go, Apple Strawberry, 3.2 Ounce, 4 Pack Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Apple, Organic Strawberry, Organic Apple Concentrate, Organic Banana, Organic Apple Juice Concentrate, Organic Blackcurrant, Organic Lemon Juice Concentrate

Check Gogo Squeez Organic Applesauce On The Go, Apple Strawberry, 3.2 Ounce, 4 Pack against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Gogo Squeez Organic Applesauce On The Go, Apple Strawberry, 3.2 Ounce, 4 Pack is available at 7 retailers

Whole FoodsShopRiteVitacostThrive MarketThe Fresh GrocerYummyAmazon

About this product

Fruit · Pouch

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast