Is Gogo Squeez Organic Biologique Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Apple, Organic Strawberry, Organic Kiwi, Organic Banana, Organic Blackcurrant, Organic Concentrated Lemon Juice.

Check Gogo Squeez Organic Biologique against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Fruit · Pouch

Flavor
FruityCitrusSweetTangy
Texture
SmoothCreamySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoSmoothieBreakfast