Is Gogo Squeez Vanilla Pudding Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
MILK, WATER, SUGAR, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, XANTHAN GUM, CARRAGEENAN
Check Gogo Squeez Vanilla Pudding against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Gogo Squeez Vanilla Pudding in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastOn The Go


