Is Goji Berries,Natural Organic Sun-Dried Wholesale Wolfberries,Chinese Flora Herbal Tea Supplement for Salad, Dessert,Juice,Snacks,Gouqi-150G Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Goji Berries

Check Goji Berries,Natural Organic Sun-Dried Wholesale Wolfberries,Chinese Flora Herbal Tea Supplement for Salad, Dessert,Juice,Snacks,Gouqi-150G against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Goji Berries,Natural Organic Sun-Dried Wholesale Wolfberries,Chinese Flora Herbal Tea Supplement for Salad, Dessert,Juice,Snacks,Gouqi-150G is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Fruit · Dried

Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
ChewyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladGarnishingTopping