Is Goji Berry Ketchup Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Fresh Tomatoes, Tomato Paste, White Vinager, Organic Cane Sugar, Onion, Goji Berries, Lime Juice, Sea Salt, Green Bell Pepper, Spices, Manufactured In A Facility Where Eggs, Milk, Mustard, Peanuts, Seafood, Sesame, Soy, Sulphites, Tree Nuts And Wheat Are Present
Check Goji Berry Ketchup against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Goji Berry Ketchup in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Goji Berry Ketchup is available at 1 retailer
Spud Ca
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SweetTangySavoryVinegary
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichToppingSide Dish


