Is GOLAZO, CAFFEINATED ELECTROLYTE ENERGY DRINK, HIBISCUS, HIBISCUS Oat Free?

Ingredients
CARBONATED WATER, ERYTHRITOL*, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVOR, SODIUM CITRATE, STEVIA REBAUDIANA LEAF EXTRACT*, POTASSIUM CITRATE, CAFFEINE*, YERBA MATE (LLEX PARAGUARIENSIS LEAF EXTRACTIVES)*.
Check GOLAZO, CAFFEINATED ELECTROLYTE ENERGY DRINK, HIBISCUS, HIBISCUS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GOLAZO, CAFFEINATED ELECTROLYTE ENERGY DRINK, HIBISCUS, HIBISCUS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Monster Energy Zero Ultra, Sugar Free Energy Drink
Red Bull Energy Drink Can - 8.4 Fl. Oz.
POWERADE Zero Sugar Mixed Berry Electrolyte Sports Drink, 20 fl oz, 8 Pack Bottles
Gatorade® Thirst Quencher Fruit Punch Electrolyte Enhanced Sports Drink
Celsius Sparkling Wild Berry Dietary Supplement Energy Drink
About this product
Beverage · Liquid


