Is GOLAZO, HYDRATIION, REPLENISHING ELECTROLYTE DRINK, MANDARIN, MANDARIN Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, ORGANIC DRIED CANE SUGAR, ORGANIC COCONUT WATER CONCENTRATE, ORGANIC FRUIT AND VEGETABLE EXTRACT (COLOR), CITRIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVORS, SEA SALT, ASCORBIC ACID.
Check GOLAZO, HYDRATIION, REPLENISHING ELECTROLYTE DRINK, MANDARIN, MANDARIN against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GOLAZO, HYDRATIION, REPLENISHING ELECTROLYTE DRINK, MANDARIN, MANDARIN in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
CitrusSweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


