Is GOLAZO, REPLENISHING ELECTROLYTE DRINK, MANGO LIME, MANGO LIME Tree Nut Free?
Why it's a maybe for tree nut free
- organic coconut water concentrate
organic coconut water concentrate
Dietitian noteAlthough coconut isn't a nut, some people who avoid tree nuts also avoid coconut due to potential reactivity.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
WATER, ORGANIC DRIED CANE SUGAR, ORGANIC COCONUT WATER CONCENTRATE, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVORS, SEA SALT.
Check GOLAZO, REPLENISHING ELECTROLYTE DRINK, MANGO LIME, MANGO LIME against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GOLAZO, REPLENISHING ELECTROLYTE DRINK, MANGO LIME, MANGO LIME in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
POWERADE Zero Mountain Berry Blast, ION4 Electrolyte Enhanced Fruit Flavored Zero Sugar Zero Calorie Sports Drink w/ Vitamins B3, B6, and B12, Sodium, Calcium, Potassium, Magnesium, 28 fl oz
GUMMI BEARS, CHERRY, STRAWBERRY, MANGO, PINEAPPLE, LEMON, ORANGE, GREEN APPLE, WATERMELON, PINK GRAPEFRUIT, LIME, BLUE RASPBERRY, GRAPE
POWERADE Zero Sugar Mixed Berry Electrolyte Sports Drink, 20 fl oz, 8 Pack Bottles
Body Armor Lyte Sports Drink, Low Calorie, Peach Mango
Gatorade® Thirst Quencher Fruit Punch Electrolyte Enhanced Sports Drink
About this product
Beverage · Liquid


