Is Gold Bond Ultimate Men's Essentials Body Powder Spray Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Hydrofluorocarbon 152a, Alcohol Denat, Zea Mays (Corn) Starch, Aluminum Starch Octenylsuccinate, Isopropyl Myristate, Magnesium Stearate, Kaolin, Zinc Oxide, Tapioca Starch, Sodium Bicarbonate, Isohexadecane, Bisabolol, Isodedecane, C13-15 Alkane, Fragrance, Di-PEG-2 Soyamine IPDI, Benzethonium Chloride, 2-Methyl 5-Cyclohexylpentanol, Aloe Barbadensis Leaf Juice, Maltodextrin, Zingiber Officinale (Ginger) Root Extract.

Check Gold Bond Ultimate Men's Essentials Body Powder Spray against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Gold Bond Ultimate Men's Essentials Body Powder Spray is available at 1 retailer

H-E-B

About this product

Unknown · Bottle

Texture
Powdery