Is GOLD CONFETTI CONFETI DORADO Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, CORN STARCH, TAPIOCA STARCH, PALM OIL XANTHAN GUM, CONFECTIONERS' GLAZE, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, TITANIUM DIOXIDE (COLOR), CARAMEL COLOR, FD&C YELLOW #5, FD&C RED #40.

Check GOLD CONFETTI CONFETI DORADO against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Unknown · Granule

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
BakingGarnishingTopping