Is Gold d'Or Hazelnut Spread with cocoa Oat Free?

Ingredients
Sugar, Vegetable Oil (palm), Hazelnuts, Low Fat Cocoa Powder, Skimmed Milk Powder, Whey Milk Powder, Lactose, Emulsifier: Sunflower Lecithin, Natural Flavours. Contains: Hazelnut, Milk, Whey And Lactose. May Contain Traces Of Soy And Other Tree Nuts.
Check Gold d'Or Hazelnut Spread with cocoa against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Gold d'Or Hazelnut Spread with cocoa in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Earth Balance, Natural Buttery Spread with 78% Vegetable Oil, 15 Ounce
PLANT BUTTER WITH OLIVE OIL 79% PLANT-BASED OIL SPREAD, PLANT BUTTER
Smart Balance Omega-3 Buttery Spread with Extra Virgin Olive Oil - 13oz
Nutella Hazelnut Spread With Cocoa
PLANT BUTTER WITH AVOCADO OIL 79% PLANT-BASED OIL SPREAD, AVOCADO OIL
About this product
Spread · Spreadable


