Is Gold Emblem Abound Unsalted Pistachio & Almond Blend Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Almonds, Pistachio Kernels. Contains: Almonds And Pistachios.

Check Gold Emblem Abound Unsalted Pistachio & Almond Blend against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Pouch, Dried

Flavor
NuttyNeutral
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladTopping