Is GOLD EMBLEM, CANDY CONE, PUMPKIN SPICE Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF THE FOLLOWING: NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, GLYCERIN, EGG WHITES, CONFECTIONER'S GLAZE, ARTIFICIAL COLORS (YELLOW 6, YELLOW 5, YELLOW 6 LAKE, RED 40, RED 40 LAKE, BLUE 1 LAKE, BLUE 1, YELLOW 5 LAKE), COCONUT OIL, MINERAL OIL, CARNAUBA WAX.
Check GOLD EMBLEM, CANDY CONE, PUMPKIN SPICE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GOLD EMBLEM, CANDY CONE, PUMPKIN SPICE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
SweetSpicy
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingTopping


