Is GOLD EMBLEM, COOKIES & CREME EGGS Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, PARTIALLY HYDROGENATED PALM KERNEL OIL, COOKIE (WHEAT FLOUR, SUGAR, CANOLA OIL, COCOA PROCESSED WITH ALKALI, SALT, BAKING SODA), DAIRY SOLIDS (MILK), SOY LECITHIN (EMULSIFIER), SALT.
Check GOLD EMBLEM, COOKIES & CREME EGGS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GOLD EMBLEM, COOKIES & CREME EGGS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


