Is GOLD EMBLEM, DARK CHOCOLATE, ORANGE AND ALMONDS Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, COCOA MASS, COCOA BUTTER, PIECES OF ORANGE (ORANGE PEEL, SUCROSE, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, DEXTROSE, NATURAL FLAVOR, CITRIC ACID, SULPHUR DIOXIDE), ALMONDS, SOY LECITHIN (EMULSIFIER), NATURAL VANILLA EXTRACT.

Check GOLD EMBLEM, DARK CHOCOLATE, ORANGE AND ALMONDS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
ChocolateyNuttyCitrusFruity
Texture
CrunchyChunky
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingToppingOn The Go