Is GOLD EMBLEM, GRANOLA BARS, GREEK YOGURT & BLUEBERRY, GREEK YOGURT & BLUEBERRY Oat Free?
Why it's not oat free
- whole rolled oats
- dry malt extract
whole rolled oats
Dietitian noteThis ingredient contains oats.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
GRANOLA (WHOLE ROLLED OATS, WHEAT FLAKES, CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, CANOLA AND/OR SOYBEAN OIL, HONEY, MOLASSES, SALT, SOY LECITHIN - AN EMULSIFIER), GREEK YOGURT FLAVORED COATING (SUGAR, PALM KERNEL AND/OR PALM OIL, DRY NONFAT GREEK YOGURT, NONFAT DRY MILK, MILK PROTEIN CONCENTRATE, SOY LECITHIN - AN EMULSIFIER, LACTIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVOR), SOY CRISP RICE (ISOLATED SOY PROTEIN, RICE FLOUR, SUGAR, DRY MALT EXTRACT (CORN SOLIDS), CALCIUM CARBONATE, SALT), BROWN RICE SYRUP, AGAVE NECTAR, DEHYDRATED BLUEBERRIES (BLUEBERRIES, SUGAR, RICE FLOUR, SUNFLOWER OIL), ALMONDS, CORN SYRUP, SOYBEANS, HONEY, FRUCTOSE, CANOLA AND/OR SOYBEAN OIL, SOY LECITHIN - AN EMULSIFIER, ASCORBIC ACID, CITRIC ACID, ROSEMARY EXTRACT, NATURAL FLAVOR.
Check GOLD EMBLEM, GRANOLA BARS, GREEK YOGURT & BLUEBERRY, GREEK YOGURT & BLUEBERRY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GOLD EMBLEM, GRANOLA BARS, GREEK YOGURT & BLUEBERRY, GREEK YOGURT & BLUEBERRY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Bar


