Is Gold Emblem Honey Sriracha Coated With Honey & a Burst of Fiery Sriracha Seasoning Cashews, Honey Sriracha Tree Nut Free?
No. This product is not tree nuts free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains tree nuts.

Ingredients
CASHEWS, SUGAR, SRIRACHA SEASONING (SUGAR, DEHYDRATED VINEGAR [MALTODEXTRIN, VINEGAR], SALT, PAPRIKA, SPICES, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVORS, EXTRACTIVES OF PAPRIKA, VINEGAR), HONEY, XANTHAN GUM.
Check Gold Emblem Honey Sriracha Coated With Honey & a Burst of Fiery Sriracha Seasoning Cashews, Honey Sriracha against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Gold Emblem Honey Sriracha Coated With Honey & a Burst of Fiery Sriracha Seasoning Cashews, Honey Sriracha in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
SweetSpicySavory
Texture
CrunchyOily
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoTopping


