Is GOLD EMBLEM, LUXURY WAFERS, VANILLA Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, WHEAT FLOUR, PALM OIL, TAPIOCA STARCH, DEXTRIN, WHEY, RICE FLOUR, MILK, BUTTERMILK, NATURAL FLAVORS, SALT, SOY LECITHIN.

Check GOLD EMBLEM, LUXURY WAFERS, VANILLA against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cookie · Sheet, Piece

Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingBaking
Tree Nut Free? GOLD EMBLEM, LUXURY WAFERS, VANILLA | Spoonful