Is GOLD EMBLEM, LUXURY WAFERS WITH CHOCOLATE FLAVORED CREME FILLING Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, WHEAT FLOUR, PALM OIL, TAPIOCA STARCH, COCOA PROCESSED WITH ALKALI, RICE FLOUR, CORN STARCH, DEXTRIN, CARAMEL COLOR, MILK, SALT, WHEY, SOY LECITHIN, NATURAL FLAVOR.

Check GOLD EMBLEM, LUXURY WAFERS WITH CHOCOLATE FLAVORED CREME FILLING against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cookie · Sheet

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CrispyCreamy
Commonly used for
Snacking