Is GOLD EMBLEM, NECCO, CANDY WAFERS Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, GELATIN, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, VEGETABLE GUMS (GUM TRAGACANTH, ARABIC & XANTHAN), CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, CITRIC ACID, ARTIFICIAL COLORS YELLOW 5, YELLOW 6, BLUE 1, RED 3, RED 40.

Check GOLD EMBLEM, NECCO, CANDY WAFERS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Roll

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingBaking