Is Gold Emblem Spicy Pepper Hot + Spicy Pistachio Kernels, Spicy Pepper Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PISTACHIOS, HOT AND SPICY SEASONING (SALT, CHILI PEPPERS, RED PEPPERS, SPICE EXTRACTIVES, TORULA YEAST, NATURAL FLAVORS, SILICON DIOXIDE [ADDED TO PREVENT CAKING]), VEGETABLE OIL (CANOLA, COTTONSEED, PEANUT, SAFFLOWER AND/OR SUNFLOWER OIL).

Check Gold Emblem Spicy Pepper Hot + Spicy Pistachio Kernels, Spicy Pepper against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Whole, Dried

Flavor
SpicyNuttySavory
Texture
CrunchyOily
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladTopping