Is gold fish Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Po Calcium 30 mg Iron/Fer 1.25 mg +5% or less is a little, 15% or more is a lot 2% 7% +5% ou moins c'est peu, 15% ou plus c'est beaucoup PEPPERIDGE FARM, INC. CAMDEN, NJ, 08103-1701 PRODUCT OF USA/PRODUIT DES É-UA Visit our website/Visitez notre site Web: www.pfgoldfish.ca Questions or Comments? Questions ou commentaires? 1-800-977-6660 0 14100 29164 0 Recycle Clean & Dry Recyclezs propre et sec PAPER PAPIER BAG SAC

Check gold fish against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cracker · Cracker

Flavor
Savory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoLunch