Is gold fish Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Po Calcium 30 mg Iron/Fer 1.25 mg +5% or less is a little, 15% or more is a lot 2% 7% +5% ou moins c'est peu, 15% ou plus c'est beaucoup PEPPERIDGE FARM, INC. CAMDEN, NJ, 08103-1701 PRODUCT OF USA/PRODUIT DES É-UA Visit our website/Visitez notre site Web: www.pfgoldfish.ca Questions or Comments? Questions ou commentaires? 1-800-977-6660 0 14100 29164 0 Recycle Clean & Dry Recyclezs propre et sec PAPER PAPIER BAG SAC
Check gold fish against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open gold fish in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cracker · Cracker
Flavor
Savory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoLunch


