Is GOLD KIWIFRUIT HONEY, GOLD KIWIFRUIT Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

GOLD KIWIFRUIT PULP (MIN35%), NEW ZEALAND MULTI-FLORA HONEY (MIN 31%), GLUCOSE, GELLING AGENT (PECTIN), ACIDITY REGULATORS (CITRIC ACID, SODIUM CITRATE), NATURAL FLAVOUR.

Check GOLD KIWIFRUIT HONEY, GOLD KIWIFRUIT against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Jam · Spreadable

Flavor
FruityHoneySweet
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichToppingSnacking