Is Gold Medal Flour Bread - 5 Lb Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Wheat Flour, Niacin (a B Vitamin), Iron, Thiamin Mononitrate (Vitamin B1), Riboflavin (Vitamin B2), Enzymes, Folic Acid (a B Vitamin).
Check Gold Medal Flour Bread - 5 Lb against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Gold Medal Flour Bread - 5 Lb in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Gold Medal Flour Bread - 5 Lb is available at 7 retailers
AlbertsonsVonsJewel-OscoKrogerSafewaySmith'sFry's
About this product
Grain · Powder
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
Baking


