Is Gold Medal Prod. 1225 Sno-Kone Syrup (Pack Of 4) Soy Free?

Ingredients
Water, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Natural and Artificial Flavors, Citric Acid, Propylene Glycol, Xanthan Gum, Sodium Benzoate (Preservative), Blue 1.
Check Gold Medal Prod. 1225 Sno-Kone Syrup (Pack Of 4) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Gold Medal Prod. 1225 Sno-Kone Syrup (Pack Of 4) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Log Cabin Original Pancake Syrup (430370) 24 oz (Pack of 12)
Rold Gold Classic Tiny Twist Pretzels, 16 Ounce Bag (Pack of 6)
Gold Medal Bleached Enriched Presifted All Purpose Flour - 5 Lb
Langers Juice Cocktail Gold Medal Cranberry - 64 Fl. Oz.
Gold Medal Flour - Enriched Bleached Pre-Sifted All-Purpo...
Where to buy
Gold Medal Prod. 1225 Sno-Kone Syrup (Pack Of 4) is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Syrup · Bottle, Liquid


