Is Gold Medal Prod. 1225 Sno-Kone Syrup (Pack Of 4) Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Natural and Artificial Flavors, Citric Acid, Propylene Glycol, Xanthan Gum, Sodium Benzoate (Preservative), Blue 1.

Check Gold Medal Prod. 1225 Sno-Kone Syrup (Pack Of 4) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Gold Medal Prod. 1225 Sno-Kone Syrup (Pack Of 4) is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Syrup · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
ThinSmooth
Commonly used for
ToppingSnackingDrinking