Is Gold Peak Chai Tea Latte Bottle, 14 Fl Oz Soy Free?

Ingredients
Tea (Filtered Water, Brewed Tea Concentrate), Skim Milk, Sugar, Cream, Natural Flavors, Gellan Gum
Check Gold Peak Chai Tea Latte Bottle, 14 Fl Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Gold Peak Chai Tea Latte Bottle, 14 Fl Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 3 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
Pure Leaf Sweet Tea 18.5 Fluid Ounce Plastic Bottle
TAZO Chai Latte Black Tea Concentrate, Classic Chai Latte, 32 fl oz Carton
Gold Peak Sweetened Black Tea Bottle, 18.5 fl oz
Pure Leaf Unsweetened No Lemon Iced Tea 18.5 Fluid Ounce Plastic Bottle
Pure Leaf Tea with Lemon 18.5 Fluid Ounce Plastic Bottle
Where to buy
Gold Peak Chai Tea Latte Bottle, 14 Fl Oz is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Tea · Bottle, Liquid


