Is Gold Peak Salted Caramel Coffee Drink Bottle, 14 Fl Oz Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Coffee (Water, Coffee), Skim Milk, Sugar, Cream, Natural Flavors, Sodium Bicarbonate, Gellan Gum
Check Gold Peak Salted Caramel Coffee Drink Bottle, 14 Fl Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Gold Peak Salted Caramel Coffee Drink Bottle, 14 Fl Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Where to buy
Gold Peak Salted Caramel Coffee Drink Bottle, 14 Fl Oz is available at 2 retailers
WalmartIGA
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
SweetSaltyRich
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoCoffeeBreakfast


