Is Gold Peak Salted Caramel Coffee Drink Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Coffee (Water, Coffee), Skim Milk, Sugar, Cream, Natural Flavors, Sodium Bicarbonate, Gellan Gum

Check Gold Peak Salted Caramel Coffee Drink against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Gold Peak Salted Caramel Coffee Drink is available at 2 retailers

AlbertsonsKroger

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
ButterySweetVanilla
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The GoSnacking