Is Gold Rush Premium Jerky 2.85 Oz. (Honey BBQ) Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Beef, Honey, Barbecue Sauce High Fructose Corn Syrup, Tomato Paste, Distilled Vinegar, Water, Food Starch Modified, Salt, Contains Less Than 2% Pineapple Juice Concentrate, Caramel Color, Molasses, Corn Syrup, Spices, Natural Flavors, Sodium Benzoate A
Check Gold Rush Premium Jerky 2.85 Oz. (Honey BBQ) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Gold Rush Premium Jerky 2.85 Oz. (Honey BBQ) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Gold Rush Premium Jerky 2.85 Oz. (Honey BBQ) is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Meat · Strip
Flavor
SweetSmokySavory
Texture
ChewyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


