Is GOLD SANDING SUGAR Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, CARNUBA WAX, FD&C YELLOW # 5, YELLOW # 6, BLUE # 2, FD&C RED # 40, CONFECTIONER'S GLAZE.

Check GOLD SANDING SUGAR against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Unknown · Granule

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
CrunchyGrainy
Commonly used for
BakingGarnishingTopping