Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Gold Shimmer Pearl Gumballs 4 Pound Bag - Oh! Nuts Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Dextrose, Corn Syrup, Gum Base, Corn Starch, Glycerin, Natural And Artificial Flavors, Tapioca Dextrin, Colors (Titanium Dioxide, Mica Based Pearlescent Pigments), Bht (To Maintain Freshness), Allergy Info: Processed In A Facility Which Also Processes Peanuts, Tree Nuts

Check Gold Shimmer Pearl Gumballs 4 Pound Bag - Oh! Nuts against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Gold Shimmer Pearl Gumballs 4 Pound Bag - Oh! Nuts is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CrunchyChewyHard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Peanut Free? Gold Shimmer Pearl Gumballs 4 Pound Bag - Oh! Nuts | Spoonful