Is Gold Yogurt Smoothie Blueberry Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CULTURED GRADE A PASTEURIZED LOWFAT MILK, WATER, MILK PROTEIN CONCENTRATE, BLUEBERRY PUREE, SOLUBLE CORN FIBER, LEMON JUICE, PECTIN, STEVIA SWEETENER, POTASSIUM SORBATE (TO PRESERVE FRESHNESS), LACTASE ENZYME, NATURAL FLAVOR, FRUIT JUICE (AS COLOR), VITAMIN A PALMITATE, VITAMIN D3. *INGREDIENT NOT IN REGULAR YOGURT.

Check Gold Yogurt Smoothie Blueberry against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Yogurt · Liquid

Flavor
FruityTangySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BreakfastOn The GoDrinkingSnacking