Is Gold Yogurt Smoothie Blueberry Oat Free?

Ingredients
CULTURED GRADE A PASTEURIZED LOWFAT MILK, WATER, MILK PROTEIN CONCENTRATE, BLUEBERRY PUREE, SOLUBLE CORN FIBER, LEMON JUICE, PECTIN, STEVIA SWEETENER, POTASSIUM SORBATE (TO PRESERVE FRESHNESS), LACTASE ENZYME, NATURAL FLAVOR, FRUIT JUICE (AS COLOR), VITAMIN A PALMITATE, VITAMIN D3. *INGREDIENT NOT IN REGULAR YOGURT.
Check Gold Yogurt Smoothie Blueberry against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Gold Yogurt Smoothie Blueberry in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Yogurt · Liquid


