Is Goldbaums Gluten Free Pretzels minis Pescatarian?
This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Ingredients
Potato Starch, Com Starch, Rice Flour, Potato Flour, May contain one or more (palm oil, sunflower oil, safflower oil), Tapioca Syrup, Baking Powder (sodium acid pyrophosphate, com starch, sodium bicarbonate, monocalcium phosphate), Cellulose Gum, Yeast, Salt,' Sodium Hydroxide.
Check Goldbaums Gluten Free Pretzels minis against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Goldbaums Gluten Free Pretzels minis in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Piece
Flavor
SaltySavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingOn The Go


