Is Golden Barrel Unsulphured Supreme Baking/Barbados molasses, 32 Ounce Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cane Juice, Blackstrap Molasses

Check Golden Barrel Unsulphured Supreme Baking/Barbados molasses, 32 Ounce against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Golden Barrel Unsulphured Supreme Baking/Barbados molasses, 32 Ounce is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Syrup · Liquid

Flavor
SweetRichEarthy
Texture
Thick
Commonly used for
BakingCookingSnackingTopping