Is GOLDEN BEAR, BEVERAGE Oat Free?

Ingredients
FILTERED WATER, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP (GLUCOSE-FRUCTOSE SYRUP), LEMON JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE, PEAR JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE, NATURAL FLAVOR, HONEY, CITRIC ACID, BETA CAROTENE FOR COLOR, ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C), SUCRALOSE (SPLENDA BRAND), SUCROSE, ACESULFAME POTASSIUM, GINSENG EXTRACT.
Check GOLDEN BEAR, BEVERAGE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GOLDEN BEAR, BEVERAGE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Ore-Ida Gluten Free Frozen Golden Crinkles French Fries - 32oz
Ore-Ida Golden Tater Tots Seasoned Shredded Frozen Potatoes, 32 oz Bag
Bear Naked Fit Granola Cereal Vegan Vanilla Almond - 12 Oz
Del Monte Fresh Cut Corn Whole Kernel Golden Sweet with Natural Sea Salt - 15.25 Oz
Nabisco Golden Gluten Free Oreo
About this product
Beverage · Liquid


