Is Golden Bonbon Jujube Nougat Soft And Chewy Tendre Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Calcium, Potassium, Sugar, Glucose, Baking Gums: Glucose Syrup, Sugar, Modified Corn Starch, Palm Oil, Artificial Flavours, Citric Acid, Carnauba Wax, Artificial Colors (fd&c Red No.40, Fd&c Yellow No.5, Fd&c Yellow No.6, Fd&c Blue No.1. Fd&c Red No.3, Fd&c Blue No.2)], Liquid Egg Whites, Canola Oil, Corn Starch, Vanillin. May Contain: Almonds, Cashews, Hazelnuts And Milk.

Check Golden Bonbon Jujube Nougat Soft And Chewy Tendre against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
SweetVanilla
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping