Is GOLDEN BOY, ALMONDS, CASHEWS & PISTACHIOS Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PISTACHIOS (DRY ROASTED), ALMONDS CASHEWS, CANOLA OIL, SALT.
Check GOLDEN BOY, ALMONDS, CASHEWS & PISTACHIOS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GOLDEN BOY, ALMONDS, CASHEWS & PISTACHIOS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Blue Diamond Almonds, Gluten Free Almond Flavored Nut-Thins Snack Crackers, 4.25 oz. Box
GoMacro Dark Chocolate + Almonds MacroBar®
Blue Diamond Almonds Nut-Thins Pecan Nut & Rice Cracker Snacks, 4.25 oz
Ore-Ida Gluten Free Frozen Golden Crinkles French Fries - 32oz
Ore-Ida Golden Tater Tots Seasoned Shredded Frozen Potatoes, 32 oz Bag
About this product
Snack · Whole
Flavor
NuttySalty
Texture
CrunchyOily
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladTopping


