Is Golden Circle Apple & Blackcurrant Poppers 250mL x 6 pack Soy Free?
Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Soy free.

Ingredients
Water, Reconstituted Fruit Juice Apple (24.5%), Blackcurrant (0.5%), Sugar, Food Acid (Malic Acid), Vitamin C, Natural Flavours.
Check Golden Circle Apple & Blackcurrant Poppers 250mL x 6 pack against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Golden Circle Apple & Blackcurrant Poppers 250mL x 6 pack in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Golden Circle Apple & Blackcurrant Poppers 250mL x 6 pack is available at 3 retailers
IGACampbellsWoolworths
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingLunchOn The Go


